Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571399
יעוץ סביבתי, הכנת דוח סביבתי, בדיקת קיום אסבסט בשטח התכנית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪196K to ג'קובסון דונלד מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Dec 2015
Award date
₪196K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג'קובסון דונלד מיכאל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪249K Total won
Contract description
יעוץ סביבתי, הכנת דוח סביבתי, בדיקת קיום אסבסט בשטח התכנית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג'קובסון דונלד מיכאל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-17442משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪36.8K05 Apr 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21104משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪16.3K30 Sep 2006 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג'קובסון דונלד מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back