Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571595
עדכון אומדנים למים וביוב לפי גדלי המגרשים על י החלטת המנכל
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪14.8K to פרימק אירינה for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
20 Dec 2015
Award date
₪14.8K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פרימק אירינה 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
עדכון אומדנים למים וביוב לפי גדלי המגרשים על י החלטת המנכל
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרימק אירינה
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587724משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪253K30 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558179משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪173K20 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30796משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪126K01 Nov 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרימק אירינה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back