Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572618
הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי בשכונת רמת השנים ביקנעם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪132K to אבנון אמתי שימשון for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Dec 2015
Award date
₪132K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אבנון אמתי שימשון 2 Awards
2 Buyers
₪328K Total won
Contract description
הכנת נספח נופי סביבתי בשכונת רמת השנים ביקנעם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אבנון אמתי שימשון
2 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637437רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪197K26 Jun 2019 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אבנון אמתי שימשון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back