Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572244
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1 to רויטמן מיכאל for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
21 Dec 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
רויטמן מיכאל 11 Awards
1 Buyer
₪262K Total won
Contract description
שינוי יזום להארכת תאריכי תוקף
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רויטמן מיכאל
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560101משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪126K20 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-551888משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪44.1K01 Mar 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32531משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪23.4K01 Aug 2008 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רויטמן מיכאל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back