Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-571417
מצובה - תכנון תאורה ל- 31 יחד 1574136
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪61.5K to קינג חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
20 Dec 2015
Award date
₪61.5K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
קינג חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ 35 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.2M Total won
Contract description
מצובה - תכנון תאורה ל- 31 יחד 1574136
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קינג חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ
35 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-634509משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪226K15 Jun 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562119משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪123K30 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-586744משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪121K15 Oct 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קינג חברה להנדסת חשמל ותאורה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back