Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573976
1560812
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪357K to פרייברג מהנדסים (2004) בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
24 Dec 2015
Award date
₪357K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
פרייברג מהנדסים (2004) בעמ 22 Awards
1 Buyer
₪5.4M Total won
Contract description
1560812
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פרייברג מהנדסים (2004) בעמ
22 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560811משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562234משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪974K22 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556890משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪528K20 Aug 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and פרייברג מהנדסים (2004) בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back