Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574025
יועץ תנועתי לבדיקת התיכנות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪43.2K to לבנברג דנגור שרון for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
30 Dec 2015
Award date
₪43.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לבנברג דנגור שרון 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪235K Total won
Contract description
יועץ תנועתי לבדיקת התיכנות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לבנברג דנגור שרון
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557772משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.0K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-557774משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪57.0K15 Sep 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574037משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪47.3K01 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and לבנברג דנגור שרון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back