Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574062
התקשרות ( לצורך ) תכנון חשמל ותאורה בישוב נוה גוריון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪95.2K to שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪95.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ 6 Awards
3 Buyers
₪70.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) תכנון חשמל ותאורה בישוב נוה גוריון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649496משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M15 May 2020 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-577337משרד הבריאות₪351K28 Feb 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574058משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.2K31 Dec 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שנבל יאיר הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back