Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574028
התקשרות ( לצורך ) יעוץ כלכלי חברתי פרוגרמטי בישוב שלח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪62.7K to חלופה קהת בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪62.7K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
חלופה קהת בע"מ 8 Awards
3 Buyers
₪1.3M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) יעוץ כלכלי חברתי פרוגרמטי בישוב שלח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חלופה קהת בע"מ
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-512063המשרד לשירותי דת₪656K15 Apr 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-33857המשרד לשירותי דת₪175K20 Mar 2009 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-564150המשרד לשירותי דת₪150K01 Jan 2015 IT
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חלופה קהת בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back