Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573930
התקשרות ( לצורך ) ניהול ותאום תכנון שלד - שלח
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪59.2K to תיק פרוייקטים ז. ט. בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪59.2K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
תיק פרוייקטים ז. ט. בע"מ 11 Awards
5 Buyers
₪8.0M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) ניהול ותאום תכנון שלד - שלח
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · תיק פרוייקטים ז. ט. בע"מ
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-618165משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪3.8M01 Jul 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-644022משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.7M15 Dec 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000563732ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪626K01 Jan 2023 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and תיק פרוייקטים ז. ט. בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back