Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573994
התקשרות ( לצורך ) ניהול ותאום תכנון שלד לישוב דיה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪202K to מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪202K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ 12 Awards
4 Buyers
₪9.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות ( לצורך ) ניהול ותאום תכנון שלד לישוב דיה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ
12 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606346משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪4.2M25 Dec 2017 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543701משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.9M31 Aug 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561725משרד התחבורה והבטיחות בדרכים₪1.4M31 Dec 2014 Transport
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מקיף פתוח ותשתית (1993) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back