Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572167
אליקים - מדידות לתבע 150 יחד 1545854
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪139K to בשארה ח'מיס - מודדים מוסמכים for Construction & Public Works in December 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Dec 2015
Award date
₪139K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
בשארה ח'מיס - מודדים מוסמכים 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪257K Total won
Contract description
אליקים - מדידות לתבע 150 יחד 1545854
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · בשארה ח'מיס - מודדים מוסמכים
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪85.5K14 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-578148משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪32.6K31 May 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and בשארה ח'מיס - מודדים מוסמכים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back