Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574021
כבישים ותנועה לתבע ובינוי ל-12 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪104K to מ.י. יוסף מהנדסים ומודדים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪104K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מ.י. יוסף מהנדסים ומודדים בעמ 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.0M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותנועה לתבע ובינוי ל-12 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מ.י. יוסף מהנדסים ומודדים בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-29426משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪400K31 Jul 2007 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-32742משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪328K31 Aug 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-515265משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪210K15 Sep 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מ.י. יוסף מהנדסים ומודדים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back