Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-574045
תנועה לתבע ובינוי ל-800 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪359K to טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in January 2016 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Jan 2016
Award date
₪359K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ 33 Awards
4 Buyers
₪7.2M Total won
Contract description
תנועה לתבע ובינוי ל-800 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ
33 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-642550משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪722K01 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-637670משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪610K05 Aug 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606096משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪525K01 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and טליסמן הנדסה בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back