Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-573457
ביצוע תצר באבן שמואל
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪152K to אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in December 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 Dec 2015
Award date
₪152K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.7M Total won
Contract description
ביצוע תצר באבן שמואל
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545197משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M15 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-21941משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪615K01 Jan 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566054משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K25 May 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and אמת מידה, מדידות, מיפוי והנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back