Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568041
הכנת תצרים בבשמת טבעון- זבידאת
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪97.4K to זייד אלדד בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jul 2015
Award date
₪97.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
זייד אלדד בע"מ 4 Awards
2 Buyers
₪231K Total won
Contract description
הכנת תצרים בבשמת טבעון- זבידאת
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זייד אלדד בע"מ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000605240משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪85.0K23 Jul 2025 Healthcare
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567307רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪29.7K28 Jun 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000578479משרד הבריאות - המרכז הרפואי הלל יפה₪19.3K01 Nov 2023 Healthcare
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and זייד אלדד בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back