Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568048
התקשרות עם המודד מחמיד מנסור לתצר במושרייפא
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪58.1K to מחאמיד מנסור for Professional Services & Consulting in July 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
22 Jul 2015
Award date
₪58.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מחאמיד מנסור 14 Awards
2 Buyers
₪1.4M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם המודד מחמיד מנסור לתצר במושרייפא
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מחאמיד מנסור
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-561331משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪171K15 Dec 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623885משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪163K27 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570610משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪141K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and מחאמיד מנסור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back