Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567346
התקשרות עם אורן פוקס לביקורת בקרית מלאכי
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪8.9K to פוקס אורן פיודור for Professional Services & Consulting in May 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
10 May 2015
Award date
₪8.9K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוקס אורן פיודור 7 Awards
2 Buyers
₪492K Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם אורן פוקס לביקורת בקרית מלאכי
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוקס אורן פיודור
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-573460רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪144K10 Dec 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569426משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪83.2K14 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570106משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪82.5K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and פוקס אורן פיודור — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back