Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567794
קורס תצא עבור מודדים ומפקחים ברשות
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪56.6K to לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר) for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪56.6K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר) 6 Awards
4 Buyers
₪125K Total won
Contract description
קורס תצא עבור מודדים ומפקחים ברשות
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר)
6 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000613183הרשות לאכיפה במקרקעין₪68.0K15 Feb 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550982משרד הבינוי - המרכז למיפוי ישראלNot disclosed03 Feb 2014 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-580270משרד האוצרNot disclosed05 Jun 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and לשכת המודדים המוסמכים בישראל (ע"ר) — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back