Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-572426
התקשרות הכנת תצר משבצות חקלאיות במושב אביעזר
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪122K to פוטוקאד בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in November 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
17 Nov 2015
Award date
₪122K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
פוטוקאד בעמ 14 Awards
3 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות הכנת תצר משבצות חקלאיות במושב אביעזר
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · פוטוקאד בעמ
14 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-545191משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪998K10 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556236משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪354K24 Jul 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-511521משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪215K23 Mar 2010 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and פוטוקאד בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back