Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568789
המשך התקשרות עם חברת הבקרה שזכתה במכרז שפג תוקפו.
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪6.3M to קבוצת פארטו בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
06 Sep 2015
Award date
₪6.3M
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קבוצת פארטו בע"מ 78 Awards
17 Buyers
₪65.4M Total won
Contract description
המשך התקשרות עם חברת הבקרה שזכתה במכרז שפג תוקפו.
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קבוצת פארטו בע"מ
78 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-633094משרד החינוך₪7.0M16 Apr 2019 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516484משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪4.8M01 Oct 2010 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-27443רשות מקרקעי ישראל₪4.0M— Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and קבוצת פארטו בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back