Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568653
התקשרות עם מודד להכנת תצר בכרמיאל גשו 18963
רשות מקרקעי ישראל awarded ₪25.0K to סטרולוביץ מודדים מוסמכים בעמ for Professional Services & Consulting in August 2015 — one of 9,368 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
09 Aug 2015
Award date
₪25.0K
Contract value
Buying agency
רשות מקרקעי ישראל 9,368 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
סטרולוביץ מודדים מוסמכים בעמ 18 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות עם מודד להכנת תצר בכרמיאל גשו 18963
Premium
Related awards · רשות מקרקעי ישראל
9,368 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · סטרולוביץ מודדים מוסמכים בעמ
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-626522משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪542K04 Dec 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-521055משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪316K20 Mar 2011 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-552726משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪258K27 Mar 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for רשות מקרקעי ישראל and סטרולוביץ מודדים מוסמכים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back