Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569991
מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי ל-180 יחד 100 דונם
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪80.1K to חקלאי איל השרון - אגודה שיתופית חקל for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Sep 2015
Award date
₪80.1K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חקלאי איל השרון - אגודה שיתופית חקל 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪496K Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב לתבע ובינוי ל-180 יחד 100 דונם
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חקלאי איל השרון - אגודה שיתופית חקל
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569596משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪370K25 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-607712משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪45.5K28 Dec 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חקלאי איל השרון - אגודה שיתופית חקל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back