Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569108
ניהול פרויקט - אינפילים פ. זאב נוה יעקב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪150K to ליפשיץ אלונה for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2015
Award date
₪150K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליפשיץ אלונה 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪857K Total won
Contract description
ניהול פרויקט - אינפילים פ. זאב נוה יעקב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליפשיץ אלונה
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550901משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪247K02 Jan 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590802משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K01 Jan 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-590805משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K01 Jan 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליפשיץ אלונה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back