Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569336
יועץ הנדסי מחוז ירושלים מתחם דרום
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪320K to יחיאל לביא for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Sep 2015
Award date
₪320K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יחיאל לביא 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.6M Total won
Contract description
יועץ הנדסי מחוז ירושלים מתחם דרום
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יחיאל לביא
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-611664משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪529K05 Feb 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631357משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪330K20 Mar 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-583067משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪317K02 Sep 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יחיאל לביא — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back