Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568699
מים וביוב הפארק באופקים 1100 יחד 1366822
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪707K to אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪707K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים 18 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.8M Total won
Contract description
מים וביוב הפארק באופקים 1100 יחד 1366822
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים
18 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556925משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪219K25 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-31890משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪148K28 Apr 2008 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568317משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אי.וי. מהנדסים יועצים — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back