Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568779
מדידות לתכנון מפורט שיווק וליווי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪1.2M to ח פאהום ושות for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
31 Aug 2015
Award date
₪1.2M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ח פאהום ושות 59 Awards
3 Buyers
₪12.0M Total won
Contract description
מדידות לתכנון מפורט שיווק וליווי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ח פאהום ושות
59 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-606871משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪1.4M17 Dec 2017 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568480משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪993K01 Sep 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30396משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪625K01 Sep 2007 Roads
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ח פאהום ושות — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back