Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568064
התקשרות המשך - צוריאל - תכנון שצפים ולווי נופי ל- 56 ייחד נוספות 1540020
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪364K to מן רבקה רחל for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
30 Aug 2015
Award date
₪364K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מן רבקה רחל 25 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות המשך - צוריאל - תכנון שצפים ולווי נופי ל- 56 ייחד נוספות 1540020
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מן רבקה רחל
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-543088משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪144K30 Jun 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-558596משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪132K30 Oct 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-595105משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪95.5K30 May 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מן רבקה רחל — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back