Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568783
אדריכלות הכנת תבע ובינוי 1100 יחד אופקים הפארק 1366780
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪278K to אלרוד (אכסלרוד) אילנה for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪278K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלרוד (אכסלרוד) אילנה 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪383K Total won
Contract description
אדריכלות הכנת תבע ובינוי 1100 יחד אופקים הפארק 1366780
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלרוד (אכסלרוד) אילנה
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587964משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪59.1K30 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562185משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪46.4K31 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלרוד (אכסלרוד) אילנה — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back