Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568473
כבישים ותאום תשתיות על - קרית מלאכי
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪431K to ג. רוזן הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪431K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ג. רוזן הנדסה בעמ 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪3.2M Total won
Contract description
כבישים ותאום תשתיות על - קרית מלאכי
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ג. רוזן הנדסה בעמ
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589645משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪893K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-548665משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪727K15 Dec 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568290משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪492K30 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ג. רוזן הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back