Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568474
קונסטרוקציה - מתחם 42 א,ב ומתחם 31, פסגת זאב, ירושלים
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪130K to שורש הנדסה (2003) בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שורש הנדסה (2003) בע"מ 25 Awards
2 Buyers
₪2.9M Total won
Contract description
קונסטרוקציה - מתחם 42 א,ב ומתחם 31, פסגת זאב, ירושלים
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שורש הנדסה (2003) בע"מ
25 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000551995משרד החינוך₪308K03 May 2022 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-649084משרד החינוך₪228K01 May 2020 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000572180משרד החינוך₪212K27 Jun 2023 Education
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שורש הנדסה (2003) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back