Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568553
אמציה - קונסטרוקציה
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪45.4K to למעי יצחק for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪45.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
למעי יצחק 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪164K Total won
Contract description
אמציה - קונסטרוקציה
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · למעי יצחק
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-589097משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪60.6K15 Dec 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-568316משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪58.0K01 Sep 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and למעי יצחק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back