Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568310
אמציה - מים וביוב 1415702
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪118K to רעי יוחנן for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪118K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
רעי יוחנן 23 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.1M Total won
Contract description
אמציה - מים וביוב 1415702
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · רעי יוחנן
23 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-25782משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪168K31 Mar 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-516757משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪127K22 Nov 2010 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-526121משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪92.1K23 Nov 2011 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and רעי יוחנן — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back