Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569547
יועץ סביבה פ. זאב נווה יעקב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪84.4K to אלון טופצ'יק for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Sep 2015
Award date
₪84.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלון טופצ'יק 5 Awards
4 Buyers
₪324K Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבה פ. זאב נווה יעקב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלון טופצ'יק
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-539430משרד הפנים₪113K01 Jan 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-547811ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪106K20 Nov 2013 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-596495משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪21.1K15 Apr 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלון טופצ'יק — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back