Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569526
יועץ סביבתי 1554492
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪130K to קולר אב for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2015
Award date
₪130K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
קולר אב 3 Awards
1 Buyer
₪476K Total won
Contract description
יועץ סביבתי 1554492
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · קולר אב
3 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571405משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪309K01 Dec 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571958משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.1K30 Nov 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and קולר אב — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back