Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568975
מדרך עוז - תכנון חשמל ל- 61 יחד 1446095
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪65.3K to ארגמן מ.א.י. 2014 בעמ for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
15 Sep 2015
Award date
₪65.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארגמן מ.א.י. 2014 בעמ 10 Awards
2 Buyers
₪429K Total won
Contract description
מדרך עוז - תכנון חשמל ל- 61 יחד 1446095
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארגמן מ.א.י. 2014 בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-569362משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪107K30 Aug 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-587044משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪77.8K15 Nov 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-570276משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪74.1K30 Oct 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארגמן מ.א.י. 2014 בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back