Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569099
יועץ בטיחות ביתר עלית
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded a contract of undisclosed value to זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made.
15 Sep 2015
Award date
Not disclosed
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Winning supplier
זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ 10 Awards
3 Buyers
₪70.5M Total won
Contract description
יועץ בטיחות ביתר עלית
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-566934משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪70.0M15 Jul 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-553119משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪216K15 Apr 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30224משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.5K01 Sep 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and זרקו הנדסת בטיחות בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back