↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569744

מדובר בהתקשרות חדשה עם אדריכל על מנת לבחון את העלות הנובעת מהתקנת התקנות קוד הבניה אל מול התועלות הנובעות מהן, טרם התקנת

משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪92.4K to סבר עפר אלעזר for Construction & Public Works in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

16 Sep 2015
Award date
₪92.4K
Contract value
20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

סבר עפר אלעזר
5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪581K Total won

Contract description

מדובר בהתקשרות חדשה עם אדריכל על מנת לבחון את העלות הנובעת מהתקנת התקנות קוד הבניה אל מול התועלות הנובעות מהן, טרם התקנתן. בועדה מיום 10.11.2014 אושרה התקשרות עס 200,080 אך מפאת חוסר בסעיף התקציבי הופחת ל 107,701 .

Premium

Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון

20,093 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

20,049 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · סבר עפר אלעזר

5 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and סבר עפר אלעזר — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up