Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568794
שירותי מחשוב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪20.5M to יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ for Professional Services & Consulting in September 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
20 Sep 2015
Award date
₪20.5M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ 52 Awards
9 Buyers
₪76.9M Total won
Contract description
שירותי מחשוב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ
52 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-601373משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪13.1M20 Sep 2017 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-646737משרד הרווחה₪5.1M05 Feb 2020 IT
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643867משרד האוצר - שעמ (שרות עיבודים ממוכן)₪4.4M01 Jan 2020 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and יבמ גלובל סרוויסס (ישראל) בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back