↑↓ navigate open esc close
Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568993

מאשרים את תכנית העבודה להפעלת תכנית ההזנה טרכטנברג (צילה) החלה על גילאי 3-8 באשכולות למס 1-3 וכן בירושלים לגני ילדים ובת

משרד החינוך awarded ₪449M to מילגם בע"מ for Education in September 2015 — one of 7,709 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.

01 Sep 2015
Award date
₪449M
Contract value

Buying agency

משרד החינוך
7,709 Awards
₪9.0M Avg award
Above vs typical

Winning supplier

מילגם בע"מ
144 Awards
21 Buyers
₪19.2B Total won

Contract description

מאשרים את תכנית העבודה להפעלת תכנית ההזנה טרכטנברג (צילה) החלה על גילאי 3-8 באשכולות למס 1-3 וכן בירושלים לגני ילדים ובתיס בשנהל תשעו לתקופה 1/9/15 - 31/8/16 (במסגרת השנה השנייה למכרז) סהכ העלות הכוללת של התכנית 449,082,681 . מסך זה חלקו של המשרד - 436,143,667 כולל מעמ. חלקן של הרשויות המקומיות 12,939,014 כולל מעמ ועבור הוצאות הפעלה 7,934,471 כולל מעמ,

Premium

Related awards · משרד החינוך

7,709 awards

The buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.

Full dataset

Unlock the full data.

Subscribe to reveal every row, year-over-year trends, and CSV / API export.

Unlock full dataset →

7,665 more awards from this buyer · full history & CSV export

Premium

Other wins · מילגם בע"מ

144 wins

The supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.

Locked rows — unlock the full dataset below.

Premium · full dataset

See the full award context.

Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד החינוך and מילגם בע"מ — one subscription unlocks everything.

Sign Up Free →

Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back

Sign Up