Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568479
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת פארק עירוני נחל ירמות רמת בית שמש
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪125K to מוטי אבוטבול הנדסת חשמל בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2015
Award date
₪125K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
מוטי אבוטבול הנדסת חשמל בעמ 10 Awards
1 Buyer
₪897K Total won
Contract description
חשמל תאורה ותקשורת פארק עירוני נחל ירמות רמת בית שמש
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · מוטי אבוטבול הנדסת חשמל בעמ
10 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-613651משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪346K20 Mar 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-556833משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪165K20 Aug 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560336משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪73.4K15 Dec 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and מוטי אבוטבול הנדסת חשמל בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back