Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-569566
ראש צוות
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪283K to ליאון אלטשולר ניהול ופיקוח בהנדסה א for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2015
Award date
₪283K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ליאון אלטשולר ניהול ופיקוח בהנדסה א 8 Awards
1 Buyer
₪1.5M Total won
Contract description
ראש צוות
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ליאון אלטשולר ניהול ופיקוח בהנדסה א
8 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-615019משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪292K01 May 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-631933משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪292K01 May 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-591393משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪190K15 Mar 2017 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ליאון אלטשולר ניהול ופיקוח בהנדסה א — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back