Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567628
עוספיא - שכונה דרומית - מדידות ל- 80 יחד, 27 דונם- תבע בהכנה, שינוי ל- עד/155
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪75.4K to אנדריא אילי for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪75.4K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אנדריא אילי 16 Awards
1 Buyer
₪4.1M Total won
Contract description
עוספיא - שכונה דרומית - מדידות ל- 80 יחד, 27 דונם- תבע בהכנה, שינוי ל- עד/155
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אנדריא אילי
16 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30856משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪2.4M31 Oct 2007 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-20703משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪200K21 Nov 2006 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-567503משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪178K01 Jul 2015 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אנדריא אילי — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back