Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567942
אדריכל בית שמש ד5 ד7
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪69.3K to כהן מירון for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, in line with its typical award size.
01 Aug 2015
Award date
₪69.3K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
כהן מירון 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪357K Total won
Contract description
אדריכל בית שמש ד5 ד7
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · כהן מירון
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-623810משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K15 Nov 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-544813משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪125K01 Sep 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-635905משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪37.0K01 Jul 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and כהן מירון — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back