Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-566442
הגדלת הזמנה לבניית תחנת שאיבה לביוב בפסגת זאב
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪5.1M to חברת הגיחון בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
02 Aug 2015
Award date
₪5.1M
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
חברת הגיחון בעמ 4 Awards
3 Buyers
₪5.2M Total won
Contract description
הגדלת הזמנה לבניית תחנת שאיבה לביוב בפסגת זאב
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · חברת הגיחון בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-562609משרד האוצר - אגף המכס ומעמ₪105K01 Jan 2015 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581017מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איוש₪26.0K11 May 2016 Facilities Management
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-579482מתאם פעולות הממשלה בשטחים - מינהל אזרחי איושNot disclosed15 May 2016 Facilities Management
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and חברת הגיחון בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back