Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568707
דרכים ותאום תשתיות ל 340 יחד אופקים 15 1367242
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪457K to אלבכס הנדסה בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2015
Award date
₪457K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
אלבכס הנדסה בעמ 5 Awards
1 Buyer
₪2.1M Total won
Contract description
דרכים ותאום תשתיות ל 340 יחד אופקים 15 1367242
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · אלבכס הנדסה בעמ
5 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-546738משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪731K15 Nov 2013 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-560573משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪654K01 Nov 2014 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-643195משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪239K15 Dec 2019 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and אלבכס הנדסה בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back