Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568939
ראש צוות נגב מזרחי והר חברון
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪283K to ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע" for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
10 Aug 2015
Award date
₪283K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע" 11 Awards
4 Buyers
₪5.9M Total won
Contract description
ראש צוות נגב מזרחי והר חברון
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע"
11 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000603764המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.5M12 May 2025 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-630110משרד הבריאות₪1.4M01 Jan 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-574177המשרד לביטחון פנים - משטרת ישראל₪1.4M31 Jan 2016 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ניצן ענבר נהול פרוייקטים (1992) בע" — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back