Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568916
ביצוע עבודות מדידה בישוב חצור הגלילית, שכונת נווה חן, עבור 180 יחד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪163K to שאהין ראפת for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2015
Award date
₪163K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
שאהין ראפת 7 Awards
1 Buyer
₪702K Total won
Contract description
ביצוע עבודות מדידה בישוב חצור הגלילית, שכונת נווה חן, עבור 180 יחד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · שאהין ראפת
7 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-571854משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪231K22 Nov 2015 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-639640משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪88.9K02 Oct 2019 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-550350משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪61.2K10 Jan 2014 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and שאהין ראפת — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back