Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-568506
תבע ובינוי חוזה 94744 בערד
משרד הבינוי והשיכון awarded ₪349K to ארמון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ for Construction & Public Works in August 2015 — one of 20,093 awards this buyer has made, above its typical award size.
15 Aug 2015
Award date
₪349K
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד הבינוי והשיכון 20,093 Awards
₪1.1M Avg award
Above vs typical
Winning supplier
ארמון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ 4 Awards
1 Buyer
₪992K Total won
Contract description
תבע ובינוי חוזה 94744 בערד
Premium
Related awards · משרד הבינוי והשיכון
20,093 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
Premium
Other wins · ארמון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ
4 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-621623משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪581K15 Sep 2018 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-581726משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪51.1K15 Jul 2016 Construction
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-30673משרד הבינוי והשיכון₪10.0K10 Oct 2007 Professional Services
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד הבינוי והשיכון and ארמון אדריכלים ומתכנני ערים בעמ — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back