Israel Mr.gov / Michrazim contract award · ocds-mrgovil-IL-567339
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם המועצה האזורית אשכול לצורך הקצאת תקציב להעתקת מבני ציבור ביישובים בני נצרים ונווה
משרד ראש הממשלה awarded ₪1 to מ. א. אשכול for Construction & Public Works in July 2015 — one of 2,490 awards this buyer has made, below its typical award size.
01 Jul 2015
Award date
₪1
Contract value
Buying agency
משרד ראש הממשלה 2,490 Awards
₪9.3M Avg award
Below vs typical
Winning supplier
מ. א. אשכול 27 Awards
11 Buyers
₪22.6M Total won
Contract description
התקשרות בפטור ממכרז עם המועצה האזורית אשכול לצורך הקצאת תקציב להעתקת מבני ציבור ביישובים בני נצרים ונווה
Premium
Related awards · משרד ראש הממשלה
2,490 awardsThe buyer's full award list ranked by value, with the winning supplier, date and sector on every row — plus CSV / API export.
Tender no.SupplierAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615307ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000615309ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B01 Apr 2026 Education
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000617862ישראל זכות מלידה בינלאומית (חל"צ)₪1.5B25 May 2026 Education
Premium
Other wins · מ. א. אשכול
27 winsThe supplier's complete win history across every buyer it sells to — not just the handful shown here.
Tender no.BuyerAmountDateSector
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000580454משרד הרווחה₪7.6M01 Jan 2024 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-4000608490משרד הבריאות₪5.4M01 Jan 2026 Professional Services
- ocds-mrgovil-IL-625300ההסתדרות הציונית העולמית - החטיבה להתישבות₪3.7M26 Nov 2018 Construction
Premium · full dataset
See the full award context.
Competing bids, award margins and every related contract for משרד ראש הממשלה and מ. א. אשכול — one subscription unlocks everything.
Sign Up Free →Free account · cancel anytime · 14-day money-back